Skip to main content
Apollo AI logoApollo AILottery Data Helper
Menu

Apollo AI Setup Guide

Six steps from purchase to your first number combination.

Apollo AI
Apollo AI setup form on a laptop
Apollo AI dashboard after setup
  1. 1

    Buy Apollo AI

    Complete the $147 one-time checkout; your login arrives right after.

    Apollo AI
  2. 2

    Open your browser

    Sign in on a phone, tablet or computer. No download needed.

    Apollo AI
  3. 3

    Fill in the setup form

    Choose your lottery, your state and how many numbers your game uses, then press Analyze.

  4. 4

    Let it gather and grade

    The Draw Collector loads results and the Pattern Grader scores them.

  5. 5

    Read your charts

    Our dashboard glossary explains every term.

  6. 6

    Generate your numbers

    The Combination Builder gives you a full set to play within your budget.

Setup Questions

How long does setup take?

A couple of minutes on your first visit. After that, sessions take about four minutes.

Do I need any special skills?

No. The screen has a game menu, a few charts and one main button.

Can I build several combinations?

Yes, tap Generate as often as you like. Each combination has the same chance in an official draw.

Pay once, keep it

Try Apollo AI for Your Next US Lottery Draw

A single $147 payment unlocks the dashboard, every component and all future updates. Not a fit? You have 14 days to ask for your money back.

Order Apollo AI Secure checkout in US dollars
Apollo AI software box, front view